Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

Tracy Adams

Tracy Adams
School Counselor

Kayla Allison

Kayla Allison
4th Grade

Maeson Anderson

Maeson Anderson
Kindergarten

Michelle Austin

Michelle Austin
Front Office

Charles Avent

Charles Avent
PE

Lei Bautista

Lei Bautista
EA

Campbell Bennett

Campbell Bennett
Art

Mercedes Broiles

Mercedes Broiles
EA

Bethany Burrell

Bethany Burrell
2nd Grade

Rosa Castellon

Rosa Castellon
Custodian

Fifi Dadson

Fifi Dadson
EA

Stephanie Davis

Stephanie Davis
6th Grade

Tkaira Davis

Tkaira Davis
5th Grade

Marina Dupes

Marina Dupes
3rd Grade

Elizabeth Edwards

Elizabeth Edwards
ESL

Ellee Evans

Ellee Evans
1st Grade

Amber Fanning

Amber Fanning
Behavior Specialist
 

Leigh Foster

Leigh Foster
ESL

Kathy Frazier

Kathy Frazier
Cafe Manager

Aimee Garsnett

Aimee Garsnett
Counselor

Macy Greeson

Macy Greeson
4th Grade

Natalin Hammond

Natalin Hammond
Counselor

Macari Harrison

Macari Harrison
3rd Grade

Trisha Harris

Trisha Harris
Speech

Ginger Hazelbaker

Ginger Hazelbaker
3rd Grade

Sofia Helton

Sofia Helton
Social Worker

Juan Hernandez

Juan Hernandez
Custodian

Cassie Holt

Cassie Holt
Special Education

Dawn Hudson

Dawn Hudson
Attendance

Briesha Jelk

Briesha Jelk
ESP Director

Desiree Keith

Desiree Keith
Bookkeeper

Jennifer Lavoie

Jennifer Lavoie
EA

Dekeya Lewis

Dekeya Lewis
Behaviorist

Shannon Linell

Shannon Linell
1st Grade

Susan Martin

Susan Martin
Cafeteria

Kristin McCollins

Kristin McCollins
2nd Grade

Kristen McMullin

Kristen McMullin
Drama

Abby Miller

Abby Miller
Music

Deja Moffett

Deja Moffett
4th Grade

Ibinka Neilly

Ibinka Neilly
Kindergarten

Allison Nivison

Allison Nivison
4th Grade

Hope North

Hope North
Cafeteria

Molly Oliver

Molly Oliver
Gifted

Carolina Pena

Carolina Pena
Custodian

Cari Pugh

Cari Pugh
Psychologist

Erika Riley

Erika Riley
Centerstone

Tiffanie Rudgley

Tiffanie Rudgley
EA

Rachel Schulze

Rachel Schulze
ESL

April Senkow

April Senkow
Special Education

Brooke Sherrell

Brooke Sherrell
Nurse

Florence Smith

Florence Smith
EA

Dana Stem

Dana Stem
Library

Shakita Stone

Shakita Stone
EA

Savannah Sugg

Savannah Sugg
6th Grade

Marisela Tapia

Marisela Tapia
Outreach

Billie Jo Thompson

Billie Jo Thompson
5th Grade

Heather Toomes

Heather Toomes
Cafeteria

Bethany True

Bethany True
2nd Grade

Stephanie Turner

Stephanie Turner
Academic Coach

Ginny Urban

Ginny Urban
Kindergarten

Susan Watson

Susan Watson
Academic Coach

Kim West

Kim West
Academic Interventionist

Richard Whitley

Richard Whitley
SRO

Taylor Witsman

Taylor Witsaman
5th Grade

Mary Beth Young

Mary Beth Young
Academic Interventionist